RAJD 24.09.2022

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
22 19 Wojciech Mostowski
Quad Mostek
CF
127
18 37 Wojciech Korzenski
Michał Szumotalski
Off-Road łysy brodnica
samurai
131
21 14 Tomasz Sienniak
Monika Piekarska
Quad
127
19 8 Tomasz Czanstke
Michał Chilicki
Turystyk Stag
Vitara
131
15 38 Sławomir Załęski
Quad
Can-Am
135
7 23 Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Quad KlimaPro
Suzuki
145
33 42 Robert Peplinski
Marcin Peplinski
Wyczyn 4x4 Full Gaz
Jeep XJ
90
36 22 Robert Bzowski
Piotr Misaiarko
Extreme Dream Team Lisewo Malborskie
Patrol
72
9 30 Rafal Peplinski
Quad STG ATV Team
CF
144
5 12 Piotr Osipowski
Robert Daszkiewicz
Off-Road Urwany Przegob
Jimny
150
37 25 PIotr Kowalewski
Anna Kowalewska
Turystyk
Pajero
72
20 13 Piotr Jaromek
Beata Jaromek
Quad
TGB
127
11 10 PIotr Janusz
Szymon Mering
Off-Road Pompa Team
Vitara
140
8 24 Piotr Dołbien
Quad KlimaPro
Suzuki
144
12 11 Paweł Gudowski
Aleksander Mazurskowski
Off-Road
Jimny
140
44 15 Pawel Rola
Michal Rola
Turystyk
Jimny
23
24 2 Pawel Mering
Arkadiusz Piaskowski
Turystyk Pompa Team
Samuraj
126
27 44 Nikodem Etmanski
Pawel Tusk
Off-Road 4x4 Full Gaz
Samurai
123
10 17 Michaił Troka
Karolina Troka
Wyczyn Pompa Team
Samuraj
142
32 41 Marek Sonntag
Michal Szefer
Turystyk Zonti Team
Nissan R50
93
29 43 Marek Neyman
Teofil Ledwon
Wyczyn Mietki
Samuraj
104
30 21 Marek Czaja
Monika Witt
Off-Road Dream Team Lisewo Malborskie
vitara
103
28 3 Marcin Warmowski
Robert Reszke
Turystyk Redaktorzy
Jeep XJ
113
14 9 Marcin Kaszuba
Kamil Butkiewicz
Turystyk Auto Gaz Mak
Vitara
137
16 7 Łukasz Pilarczyk
Kamil Zielke
Off-Road Jeep Off-road Team Bytów
Wrangler
133
38 40 Leszek Wolak
Jodyta Wolak
Off-Road
Kia
61
13 36 Krzysztof Wajda
Quad
Grizzly
140
25 29 Krzysztof Gorski
Sławomir Kwiatkowski
Extreme Magirus
Patrol
125
4 5 Krystian Plomin
Rafal Mach
Off-Road W-WO 4x4
Samuraj
167
6 6 Krystian Pilch
Rafal Bronk
Off-Road W-WOO 4x4
Vitara
150
17 35 Kamil Maciejewski
Quad MakRox
Grizzly
132
39 45 Kajetan Orłowski
Rafal Wasak
Extreme
Zmota
60
2 1 Kacper Sygit
Quad
yamaha gryzlly
199
41 27 Joanna Jaworska
Dariusz Jaworski
Turystyk XIXI Team
Jeep XJ
36
34 20 Jarosław Zernek
Quad
CF
87
3 39 Jaroslaw Pieronkiewicz
Arkadiusz Nowak
Extreme
Zmota
169
26 28 Jaroslaw Derek
Jakub Derek
Off-Road Łysy Garage
Jeep XJ
123
31 34 Jakub Bielawa
Daniel Tusk
Wyczyn 4x4 Full Gaz
Wrangler
95
45 32 Filip Dettaff
Bartosz Koss
Extreme
Zmota
9
42 18 Bartosz Hommel
Malgorzata Hommel
Turystyk 4x4 Full Gaz
Rocy
29
43 31 Bartłomiej Rembiasz
Quad STG ATV Team
CF
27
23 26 Arkadiusz Hebel
Tomek Formela
Off-Road Sasiedzi
Jeep XJ
127
40 33 Andrzej Bronk
Dominik Bronk
Turystyk
Patrol
59
35 4 Adrian Tryba
Aleksandra Troka
Turystyk
Patrol
78
1 16 Adam Andrzejweski
Mariusz Bodacki
Extreme Juri Team
Zmota
203