Rozkopaczew na Offroadzie

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
19 404 PAWEŁ KRZYŻANOWSKI
QUAD
140 0:30:00.000
32 224 PAWEŁ SEREJ
KLAUDIA ONISZCZUK
WALKA
95 0:30:00.000
35 402 PAWEŁ MAZUR
QUAD
89 0:08:13.679
37 212 JAREK BYĆ
PAWEŁ CHWAŁA
WALKA
87 0:07:00.748
43 103 KRZYSZTOF MROCZEK
PATRYK GRANAT
TURYSTYK
64 0:05:25.776
11 115 GRZEGORZ URBAN
PAWEŁ PALUSIŃSKI
TURYSTYK
170 0:05:23.003
10 123 ARTUR GOŁACKI
ADRIAN GOŁACKI
TURYSTYK
176 0:05:17.230
6 102 KATARZYNA ROMANOWSKA
WOJCIECH ROMANOWSKI
TURYSTYK
191 0:05:14.901
39 213 MICHAŁ BOROWSKI
EWELINA BĄDOS
WALKA
76 0:05:11.432
55 223 ERYK SIDOR
ANNA SIDOR
WALKA
44 0:05:01.644
56 107 OLGA KOZIEJ
MATEUSZ KOZIEJ
TURYSTYK
42 0:04:53.733
42 220 GRZEGORZ BARANOWSKI
PIOTR BARANOWSKI
WALKA
64 0:04:52.815
61 222 MARIUSZ MAJKOWSKI
WOJCIECH SZEWCZYK
WALKA
28 0:04:43.658
38 121 BARTOSZ PEPLAK
PIOTR WALCZAK
TURYSTYK
85 0:04:43.515
1 105 KAMIL STASIUK
KATARZYNA STASIUK
TURYSTYK
224 0:04:42.977
34 218 KONRAD DRABIK
JAKUB KIEŚKIEWICZ
WALKA
91 0:04:41.181
22 127 PIOTR ZDUŃCZUK
MATEUSZ BUDZYŃSKI
TURYSTYK
125 0:04:39.433
60 305 ADRIAN GUZ
EWA BŁASZCZAK
EXTREM
32 0:04:39.206
21 110 PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI
KACPER FLIS
TURYSTYK
127 0:04:38.869
40 124 TOMASZ STERNK
JULIA STERNIK
TURYSTYK
75 0:04:38.166
36 125 DARIUSZ KOSIK
TOMASZ KRZEŚNIEWSKI
TURYSTYK
87 0:04:34.292
63 302 MICHAŁ BORYS
SZYMON HAJDUK
EXTREM
25 0:04:30.241
20 406 ALEKSANDER GROCHECKI
QUAD
137 0:04:21.373
31 119 FILIP SZEWCZYK
KAMIL BRANSKI
TURYSTYK
98 0:04:16.742
30 410 MAREK SAMBORSKI
QUAD
99 0:04:13.157
2 112 MARCIN SZYSZKA
MICHAŁ SZYSZKA
TURYSTYK
195 0:04:11.928
46 201 ŁUKASZ LEŚKIEWICZ
KUBA MITRUS
WALKA
62 0:04:09.252
29 219 PAWEŁ STOLAT
MATEUSZ MOCEK
WALKA
102 0:04:08.943
47 122 MARCIN MARCYNIUK
KATARZYNA MARCYNIUK
TURYSTYK
57 0:04:07.413
5 111 KAROL JAKOBIUK
ARTUR ŁOPACKI
TURYSTYK
194 0:04:06.266
8 113 SZYMON WOJTALUK
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIARZ
TURYSTYK
182 0:04:05.899
45 209 KRZYSZTOF GRZESIUK
OLA GRZESIUK
WALKA
62 0:04:05.845
12 409 DAMIAN KUSIAK
QUAD
152 0:04:04.110
41 221 MACIEJ FLAK
CEZARY PANASIUK
WALKA
70 0:04:03.128
4 106 PAWEŁ SKÓRNIEWSKI
MARCIN BŁASZCZUK
TURYSTYK
194 0:04:02.217
23 204 ANNA KRÓL
DAMIAN WRONA
WALKA
116 0:03:57.294
3 114 DANIEL KWIATOŃ
KAMILA KWIATOŃ
TURYSTYK
194 0:03:55.504
59 214 PIOTR POTAKIEWICZ
KUBA POTAKIEWICZ
WALKA
33 0:03:54.102
7 118 TOMASZ SMOGORZEWSKI
DOROTA SMOGORZEWSKA
TURYSTYK
188 0:03:51.355
28 217 IGNACY MROCZEK
MACIEJ MROCZEK
WALKA
102 0:03:46.418
50 306 JAKUB FLIS
MARCIN PAWLUK
EXTREM
54 0:03:45.522
48 126 ADAM CHEŁMIŃSKI
MATEUSZ SARZYŃSKI
TURYSTYK
56 0:03:40.574
53 310 ŁUKASZ KOZAK
KAMIL KUBANIAK
EXTREM
53 0:03:39.419
58 403 ROBERT RYBAK
QUAD
36 0:03:36.929
17 405 JAREK GRZEGORCZYK
QUAD
146 0:03:23.750
52 309 TOMASZ KRÓL
MARCIN DZIURA
EXTREM
53 0:03:21.660
49 304 MARIUSZ DUMA
KACPER DUMA
EXTREM
54 0:03:19.036
16 412 KAMIL KUTRZEPA
QUAD
150 0:03:18.506
15 411 MATEUSZ KUSIAK
QUAD
150 0:03:14.914
27 211 MICHAŁ DUDZIAK
FILIP DUDZIAK
WALKA
102 0:03:14.504
26 202 PIOTR WITEK
MARCEL WITAM
WALKA
104 0:03:13.033
54 311 JACEK KASPRZAK
PRZEMYSŁAW FLIS
EXTREM
52 0:03:11.336
14 408 PRZEMYSŁAW ŻELAZNY
QUAD
151 0:02:52.648
13 418 DAMIAN PAŚNIK
QUAD
151 0:02:48.202
9 116 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK
KINGA ADAMCZYK
TURYSTYK
176
18 401 WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN
QUAD
145
24 109 RADOSŁAW LIGĘZA
ANDRZEJ BARSZCZ
TURYSTYK
111
25 415 KRYSTIAN KOTWICA
QUAD
106
33 417 KAMIL ZIÓŁKOWSKI
QUAD
93
44 416 DANIEL KOTWICA
QUAD
62
51 303 KAROL SEREDNA
MARCIN SERENDA
EXTREM
53
57 420 JAKUB RUSZECKI
QUAD
36
62 206 ARTUR DUDZINSKI
MARIUSZ DUDZINSKI
WALKA
26
64 205 PAWEŁ RYBACZEK
PAWEŁ KNIEĆ
WALKA
22