Rozkopaczew na Offroadzie

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
57 420 JAKUB RUSZECKI
QUAD
36
13 418 DAMIAN PAŚNIK
QUAD
151 0:02:48.202
33 417 KAMIL ZIÓŁKOWSKI
QUAD
93
44 416 DANIEL KOTWICA
QUAD
62
25 415 KRYSTIAN KOTWICA
QUAD
106
16 412 KAMIL KUTRZEPA
QUAD
150 0:03:18.506
15 411 MATEUSZ KUSIAK
QUAD
150 0:03:14.914
30 410 MAREK SAMBORSKI
QUAD
99 0:04:13.157
12 409 DAMIAN KUSIAK
QUAD
152 0:04:04.110
14 408 PRZEMYSŁAW ŻELAZNY
QUAD
151 0:02:52.648
20 406 ALEKSANDER GROCHECKI
QUAD
137 0:04:21.373
17 405 JAREK GRZEGORCZYK
QUAD
146 0:03:23.750
19 404 PAWEŁ KRZYŻANOWSKI
QUAD
140 0:30:00.000
58 403 ROBERT RYBAK
QUAD
36 0:03:36.929
35 402 PAWEŁ MAZUR
QUAD
89 0:08:13.679
18 401 WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN
QUAD
145
54 311 JACEK KASPRZAK
PRZEMYSŁAW FLIS
EXTREM
52 0:03:11.336
53 310 ŁUKASZ KOZAK
KAMIL KUBANIAK
EXTREM
53 0:03:39.419
52 309 TOMASZ KRÓL
MARCIN DZIURA
EXTREM
53 0:03:21.660
50 306 JAKUB FLIS
MARCIN PAWLUK
EXTREM
54 0:03:45.522
60 305 ADRIAN GUZ
EWA BŁASZCZAK
EXTREM
32 0:04:39.206
49 304 MARIUSZ DUMA
KACPER DUMA
EXTREM
54 0:03:19.036
51 303 KAROL SEREDNA
MARCIN SERENDA
EXTREM
53
63 302 MICHAŁ BORYS
SZYMON HAJDUK
EXTREM
25 0:04:30.241
32 224 PAWEŁ SEREJ
KLAUDIA ONISZCZUK
WALKA
95 0:30:00.000
55 223 ERYK SIDOR
ANNA SIDOR
WALKA
44 0:05:01.644
61 222 MARIUSZ MAJKOWSKI
WOJCIECH SZEWCZYK
WALKA
28 0:04:43.658
41 221 MACIEJ FLAK
CEZARY PANASIUK
WALKA
70 0:04:03.128
42 220 GRZEGORZ BARANOWSKI
PIOTR BARANOWSKI
WALKA
64 0:04:52.815
29 219 PAWEŁ STOLAT
MATEUSZ MOCEK
WALKA
102 0:04:08.943
34 218 KONRAD DRABIK
JAKUB KIEŚKIEWICZ
WALKA
91 0:04:41.181
28 217 IGNACY MROCZEK
MACIEJ MROCZEK
WALKA
102 0:03:46.418
59 214 PIOTR POTAKIEWICZ
KUBA POTAKIEWICZ
WALKA
33 0:03:54.102
39 213 MICHAŁ BOROWSKI
EWELINA BĄDOS
WALKA
76 0:05:11.432
37 212 JAREK BYĆ
PAWEŁ CHWAŁA
WALKA
87 0:07:00.748
27 211 MICHAŁ DUDZIAK
FILIP DUDZIAK
WALKA
102 0:03:14.504
45 209 KRZYSZTOF GRZESIUK
OLA GRZESIUK
WALKA
62 0:04:05.845
62 206 ARTUR DUDZINSKI
MARIUSZ DUDZINSKI
WALKA
26
64 205 PAWEŁ RYBACZEK
PAWEŁ KNIEĆ
WALKA
22
23 204 ANNA KRÓL
DAMIAN WRONA
WALKA
116 0:03:57.294
26 202 PIOTR WITEK
MARCEL WITAM
WALKA
104 0:03:13.033
46 201 ŁUKASZ LEŚKIEWICZ
KUBA MITRUS
WALKA
62 0:04:09.252
22 127 PIOTR ZDUŃCZUK
MATEUSZ BUDZYŃSKI
TURYSTYK
125 0:04:39.433
48 126 ADAM CHEŁMIŃSKI
MATEUSZ SARZYŃSKI
TURYSTYK
56 0:03:40.574
36 125 DARIUSZ KOSIK
TOMASZ KRZEŚNIEWSKI
TURYSTYK
87 0:04:34.292
40 124 TOMASZ STERNK
JULIA STERNIK
TURYSTYK
75 0:04:38.166
10 123 ARTUR GOŁACKI
ADRIAN GOŁACKI
TURYSTYK
176 0:05:17.230
47 122 MARCIN MARCYNIUK
KATARZYNA MARCYNIUK
TURYSTYK
57 0:04:07.413
38 121 BARTOSZ PEPLAK
PIOTR WALCZAK
TURYSTYK
85 0:04:43.515
31 119 FILIP SZEWCZYK
KAMIL BRANSKI
TURYSTYK
98 0:04:16.742
7 118 TOMASZ SMOGORZEWSKI
DOROTA SMOGORZEWSKA
TURYSTYK
188 0:03:51.355
9 116 PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK
KINGA ADAMCZYK
TURYSTYK
176
11 115 GRZEGORZ URBAN
PAWEŁ PALUSIŃSKI
TURYSTYK
170 0:05:23.003
3 114 DANIEL KWIATOŃ
KAMILA KWIATOŃ
TURYSTYK
194 0:03:55.504
8 113 SZYMON WOJTALUK
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIARZ
TURYSTYK
182 0:04:05.899
2 112 MARCIN SZYSZKA
MICHAŁ SZYSZKA
TURYSTYK
195 0:04:11.928
5 111 KAROL JAKOBIUK
ARTUR ŁOPACKI
TURYSTYK
194 0:04:06.266
21 110 PAWEŁ OSIŃSKI
KACPER FLIS
TURYSTYK
127 0:04:38.869
24 109 RADOSŁAW LIGĘZA
ANDRZEJ BARSZCZ
TURYSTYK
111
56 107 OLGA KOZIEJ
MATEUSZ KOZIEJ
TURYSTYK
42 0:04:53.733
4 106 PAWEŁ SKÓRNIEWSKI
MARCIN BŁASZCZUK
TURYSTYK
194 0:04:02.217
1 105 KAMIL STASIUK
KATARZYNA STASIUK
TURYSTYK
224 0:04:42.977
43 103 KRZYSZTOF MROCZEK
PATRYK GRANAT
TURYSTYK
64 0:05:25.776
6 102 KATARZYNA ROMANOWSKA
WOJCIECH ROMANOWSKI
TURYSTYK
191 0:05:14.901