III POLESKI RAJD CHAR.

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
56 41 KONRAD GREGUŁA
BARBARA GREGUŁA
Turystyk ZRYCI 4x4
JEEP ZJ
0 12:00:00.000
18 39 IRENEUSZ DERECKI
TYMOTEUSZ ZDUŃCZYK
Turystyk WSCHÓD
LAND ROVER
49 12:00:00.000
44 100 Vladimir Putin
Quad Wojna
T34
9 10:00:29.343
45 35 KUBA FLIS
MARCIN
Extream mechanik WŁODAWA
ZMOTA
8 10:14:08.254
19 29 KAMIL KRZYWDA
PAWEŁ FOTYGA
Turystyk STOLICOWIEŚ
JEEP WG
48 9:17:31.994
59 53 MARIUSZ sanepid
Turystyk Sanepid
land rover
0 12:00:00.000
40 44 MATEUSZ KOSMALA
ŁUKASZ CIOTUCHA
Extream mechanik PUŁAWY 4x4
SUZUKI SAMURAI
16 6:10:36.534
28 67 ADAŚ CHEŁMAŃSKI
MATEUSZ SARZYNSKI
Turystyk PRZEPUST HANTER
34 10:06:34.238
36 58 Bartek Wiejak
Łukasz Samoń
Extream elektryk PROBLEM
PROBLEM
20 3:50:32.296
47 52 Paweł Stolat
Adrian Guz
Wyczyn PoLesie 4x4
samurraj
4 10:44:08.961
13 36 JAKUB KASPEREK
Quad POLARIS SPORTSMAN
QUAD
62 8:55:20.295
27 42 MATEUSZ ZNAMIEROWSKI
MAGDALENA ZNAMIEROWSKA
Turystyk MATTEO
HEDGEHOG
34 9:30:19.460
26 33 MAREK SAMBORSKI
Quad MAREK
QUAD
37 11:12:57.437
7 12 JAREK GRZEGORCZYK
Quad ŁUTUTUTU
QUAD
70 6:36:14.853
57 47 Karol Psujek
Radek Potrec
Wyczyn LoLi&Rajdzik
suzuki wojownik
0 12:00:00.000
2 38 MATEUSZ KAWALEC
Quad KULCZYN TEEM
QUAD
87 4:56:23.414
22 43 JUREK JAKUB
Quad KUBA POLARIS AGRIMAR
QUAD
42 8:43:44.680
33 37 KRZYSZTOF MROCZEK
PATRYK GRANT
Turystyk KRZYSZTOF I PATRYK
KJ CZARNY
26 12:00:00.000
39 45 ŁUKASZ KOZAK
KAMIL KUBANIAK
Extream elektryk KOZAK
BIAŁA DZIDA
19 5:41:52.187
32 46 KAROL JAKOBIUK
ARTUR ŁOPACKI
Turystyk KAKOL
FEROSSA
26 11:02:19.463
38 4 Mariusz WRonka
Gosia WrONKA
Extream mechanik jeepOBISHI
terenowe
20 7:01:06.648
17 30 WIESŁĄW ADAMUSZEK
KAMIL TROCHIMCZUK
Turystyk GĄBKĄ CZESANI !!!
50 8:50:00.482
10 32 CZESŁAW STRUSKI
PATRYK STRUSKI
Turystyk CZESKI I BENEK
PATROL
67 8:33:04.649
6 34 ANNA KRÓL
DAMIAN WRONA
Turystyk CRAZY ANNA
VITARA RÓŻOWA
73 7:20:25.193
20 31 GRZEGORZ URBAN
PAWEŁ PALUSIŃSKI
Turystyk COMMANDER
COMMANDER JEEP
48 9:25:48.424
1 54 Damian Paśnik
Quad alban
96 3:38:07.741
3 18 DARIUSZ ZIELINSKI
Quad
QUAD
84 12:00:00.000
4 57 KRZYSZTOF Grzesiuk
Turystyk
Patrol
75 7:34:54.985
5 15 PRZEMYKO ŻELAZNY
Quad
POLARIS 1000S
73 3:41:39.035
8 26 TOMEK SMOGORZEWSKI
DOROTA SMOGORZEWSKA
Turystyk
VITARA ZIELONA
70 8:06:28.866
9 24 MARCIN SZYSZKA
MICHAŁ SZYSZKA
Turystyk
VITARA BLONDYNKA
67 7:25:09.829
11 14 ROBERT RYBKA
Quad
POLARIS SPORTSMAN
65 7:31:17.614
12 13 DAMIAN KUSIAK
Quad
POLARIS 570
63 6:37:39.227
14 23 ARTUR KRZESZCZYK
FILIP KRZESZCZYK
Turystyk
PAJERO
62 12:00:00.000
15 22 TOMASZ PASZTELAN
DOROTA PASZTELA
Turystyk
SUZUKI CABRIO
60 9:25:07.877
16 62 Paweł Skórniewski
Turystyk
54 9:50:57.673
21 16 KASIA MARCYNIUK
MARCIN MARCYNIUK
Turystyk
VITARA
46 12:00:00.000
23 10 KASIA ROMANOWSKA
WOJTEK ROMANOWSKI
Turystyk
KACZKA
41 9:12:07.829
24 66 AGNIESZKA DOMINO
INEZ DOMINO
Quad light
40 8:49:11.537
25 59 Wojciech Pajer
Quad light
Quad light
39 9:11:26.576
29 64 kAROL FIJOŁEK
PAULINKA SZKAŁUBA
Turystyk
33 10:08:55.062
30 65 KAROL SZYSZKOWSKI
MICHAŁ KLOC
Turystyk
32 9:18:39.373
31 56 Artuł Gołacki
Adrian Gołacki
Turystyk
Frota
27 11:08:20.040
34 63 darek Pietka
kacper MIKLSKI
Wyczyn
22 3:55:31.664
35 7 MARIUSZ DUMA
KACPER DUMA
Extream elektryk
SAMURAI
20 3:49:15.273
37 49 Paweł Opaliński
Daniel Podgórski
Extream elektryk
venom
20 4:49:16.391
41 20 KRZYSZTOF GRELA
KAMIL BISKO
Wyczyn
VITARA CZARNA
16 6:30:25.014
42 28 KONRAD KAWALEC
PAWEŁ RADKO
Extream elektryk
BUGGI
14 7:08:35.351
43 11 PAWEŁ SEREJ
KLAUDIA ONISZCZUK
Wyczyn
ANDRZEJ
10 8:15:31.197
46 17 WOJCIECH WĘGRZYN
KRZYSZTOF BRACŁAW
Extream elektryk
ZMOTKA
6 11:19:33.197
48 60 Błażej Pajer
Extream elektryk
quad light
2 11:03:08.385
49 51 Mariusz Lisiecki
Extream mechanik
monster Jeep
2 11:34:18.030
50 21 PIOTR KURZEJA
PAWEŁ WOJTAL
Wyczyn
VITEK
2 12:00:00.000
51 69 GRZEGPRZ KRÓL
PIOTR NOSEK
Wyczyn
2 12:00:00.000
52 19 MACIEJ LACH
DARIA LACH
Turystyk
JEEP XJ
0 12:00:00.000
53 25 MARCIN KUCHTA
KAMIL CHILIMONIUK
Turystyk
PATROL
0 12:00:00.000
54 27 MARIUSZ BARAŃSKI
Turystyk
PAJERO
0 12:00:00.000
55 40 GRZEGORZ PAWKA
MARCIN KRAWCZYK
Extream elektryk
SUZUKI SAMURAI
0 12:00:00.000
58 50 Piotr Pawłowski
Patryk Pawłowski
Turystyk
nisssan
0 12:00:00.000
60 6 PIOTR WITEK
MARCEL WITEK
Wyczyn
SZAMURAJ
0 12:00:00.000
61 9 KAMIL STASIUK
STASIUK
Turystyk
SAMURAI
0 12:00:00.000