Tropem Sulecha

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
80 116 Zbigniew Czernecki
Patryk Czernecki
WYCZYN
1 11:29:40.781
72 317 Wojciech Szymański
Jakub Szymański
EXTREME
7 15:00:00.000
28 111 Wojciech Stachowiak
Kamil Rudkowski
WYCZYN
80 13:52:19.186
58 109 Wojciech Dąbrowski
Jan Łajus
WYCZYN
18 14:25:42.835
43 309 Tomasz Pietryka
Marcel Pietryka
EXTREME
43 14:06:01.881
22 18 Tomasz Śliwka
Alicja Śliwka
TURYSTYK
84 13:39:29.584
68 312 Tomasz Grybel
Adrian Grybel
EXTREME
13 14:26:23.111
79 211 Tomasz Bąbelek
Szymon Migdałek
ADVENTURE
2 13:03:30.943
66 121 Szymon Ryczkowski
Dawid Raer
WYCZYN
14 14:34:31.599
63 315 Sylwester Sokołowski
Rafał Cyplik
EXTREME
15 15:00:00.000
64 4 Sławomir Fulczyński
Wojciech Fulczyński
TURYSTYK
14 13:34:58.620
45 21 Sebastian Towpik
Edyta Towpik
TURYSTYK
40 13:51:01.914
84 14 Sebastian Małecki
Sławomir Skowroński
TURYSTYK
0 15:00:00.000
15 5 Robert Fulczyński
Zacharia Fulczyńs
TURYSTYK
92 13:44:20.118
85 207 Rafał Dziczkiewicz
Jakub Dziczkiewicz
ADVENTURE
0 15:00:00.000
8 316 Rafał Czachara
Jacek Kołodziej
EXTREME
115 13:30:24.599
86 215 Radosław Kwiatkowski
Krzysztof Adamczak
ADVENTURE
0 15:00:00.000
55 112 Przemysław Szuster
Angelika Szuster
WYCZYN
23 14:20:34.483
6 302 Przemysław Piekarski
Paweł Wojtuń
EXTREME
131 13:55:15.562
56 303 Przemysław Kaczmarek
Dominik Kaczmarek
EXTREME
20 15:00:00.000
19 22 Piotr Sroka
Łukasz Wilkowski
TURYSTYK
86 14:20:16.023
27 17 Piotr Elsner
Mikołaj Elsner
TURYSTYK
80 13:22:00.196
7 401 Paweł Trukawka
QUAD
123 13:24:24.208
35 30 Paweł Słowik
Urszula Słowik
TURYSTYK
62 13:57:32.394
31 108 Paweł Kardzis
Radosław Pilarczyk
WYCZYN
73 14:02:23.411
25 6 Paweł Cygan
Robert Kłosowski
TURYSTYK
81 13:46:40.965
67 119 Patryk Gołębiowski
Arek Gawlik
WYCZYN
14 14:55:57.656
24 20 Michał Sroka
Adam Kubiś
TURYSTYK
82 14:14:48.511
49 105 Michał Oparski
Damian Pilarski
WYCZYN
35 14:39:42.265
88 304 Michał Anioł
Michał Stachecki
EXTREME
0 15:00:00.000
17 300 Mateusz Tecław
Krzysztof Walczak
EXTREME
89 12:11:19.531
76 210 Mateusz Matuszak
Ilona Weber
ADVENTURE
3 12:53:58.289
83 100 Mateusz Graczyk
Łukasz Biedrzycki
WYCZYN
0 15:00:00.000
1 110 Mateusz Bazan
Maciej Mackojć
WYCZYN
141 13:01:10.983
65 206 Mariusz Walczak
Michalski
ADVENTURE
14 13:44:08.512
78 13 Mariusz Fabisiak
Artur Fabisiak
TURYSTYK
3 15:00:00.000
44 404 Marek Wielgosz
QUAD
43 14:20:51.805
4 104 Marcin Wójcik
Piotr Kordylasiński
WYCZYN
132 13:07:01.572
26 102 Marcin Szczepaniak
Łucja Rybarczyk
WYCZYN
81 14:56:29.679
70 219 Marcin Bukowski
Konrad Bukowski
ADVENTURE
9 13:41:20.752
14 1 Maciej Zając
Piotr Wnęk
TURYSTYK
94 14:46:18.407
47 114 Maciej Świątek
Patryk Okowiński
WYCZYN
37 15:00:00.000
5 310 Łukasz Rakowski
Dawid Zarzecki
EXTREME
131 13:53:50.374
81 204 Łukasz Pocheć
Krzysztof Pocheć
ADVENTURE
1 15:00:00.000
18 307 Łukasz Mimier
Paweł Leśko
EXTREME
87 14:22:03.640
74 212 Leszek Pietryk
Igor Pietryka
ADVENTURE
4 12:49:58.277
23 117 Kuba Poprawka
Rafał Kanas
WYCZYN
83 14:28:38.597
87 217 Krzysztof Piechowiak
Maks Piechowiak
ADVENTURE
0 15:00:00.000
61 103 Krzysztof Pawlicki
Gracjan Pietruszka
WYCZYN
15 13:54:37.118
57 208 Krzysztof Niewinczany
Jakub Niewinczany
ADVENTURE
19 13:32:30.848
46 400 Krzysztof Błonka
QUAD
39 12:01:39.818
48 308 Kasjan Korpan
Dawid Korpan
EXTREME
36 14:23:04.504
54 24 Karolina Lisowska
Artur Witkiewicz
TURYSTYK
28 15:00:00.000
16 25 Karol Rechenberg
Wojciech Rudolf
TURYSTYK
90 12:43:36.151
20 7 Karol Śniowski
Małgorzata Mickiewicz
TURYSTYK
85 14:02:05.745
41 402 Jarosław Burkowski
QUAD
49 14:11:48.218
40 313 Jakub Stawski
Marcin Adamski
EXTREME
51 14:34:32.837
29 9 Jakub Sadowski
Paulina Sadowska
TURYSTYK
78 12:38:41.543
51 107 Jakub Raczyński
Arkadiusz Wintoniak
WYCZYN
31 14:54:21.508
9 3 Jakub Pacholak
Patryk Szczepanik
TURYSTYK
104 14:49:57.122
37 311 Jakub Czarnecki
Filip Czarnecki
EXTREME
58 14:25:50.643
32 19 Jacek Wieczorek
Szymon Śliwiński
TURYSTYK
73 14:24:23.087
3 120 Jacek Tomczyk
Ernest Niedziela
WYCZYN
135 12:27:56.126
30 2 Hubert Borgula
Alan Borgula
TURYSTYK
78 13:52:57.677
21 8 Grzegorz Nawrocki
Maciej Nawrocki
TURYSTYK
84 13:19:03.312
52 106 Grzegorz Krogulec
Kacper Kręcisz
WYCZYN
30 14:19:36.698
53 403 Grzegorz Gąsiorowski
QUAD
28 14:10:48.002
33 15 Grzegorz Charczuk
Arkadiusz Charczuk
TURYSTYK
67 12:54:30.650
60 113 Emil Świątek
Monika Świątek
WYCZYN
16 14:51:15.976
50 12 Emil Berger
Weronika Zach
TURYSTYK
31 13:07:52.406
73 216 Dawid Weber
Kamila Weber
ADVENTURE
5 12:57:16.036
12 23 Dawid Kłos
Piotr Kapliński
TURYSTYK
99 14:15:40.096
59 213 Dawid Kłobucki
Mateusz Graczyk
ADVENTURE
17 13:30:14.180
75 115 Dawid Kaczor
Konrad Zagórski
WYCZYN
4 13:28:10.800
39 200 Damian Zieliński
Dominik Wojda
ADVENTURE
52 14:10:22.095
10 10 Damian Karbowy
Mateusz Mikołajczak
TURYSTYK
103 14:09:27.711
71 301 Damian Grycaj
Joanna Grycaj
EXTREME
7 14:03:09.443
11 11 Bastian Butkiewicz
Klaudia Czerniachowska
TURYSTYK
100 14:33:28.175
36 314 Bartosz Dryło
Szymon Dryło
EXTREME
61 10:58:58.508
42 305 Bartłomiej Machynia
Jakub Korkiewicz
EXTREME
49 14:20:19.682
2 118 August Twarowski
Łukasz Rauba
WYCZYN
138 14:08:12.007
77 218 Artur Krzyżanek
Radosław Kwiatek
ADVENTURE
3 12:54:36.785
38 209 Artur Kobylski
Hubert Kobylski
ADVENTURE
52 13:37:02.560
62 122 Arkadiusz Kuster
Mikołaj Melonek
WYCZYN
15 14:22:55.410
13 16 Andrzej Golina
Arkadiusz Pawełczyk
TURYSTYK
96 13:29:43.986
69 101 Agnieszka Grzechowiak
Agata Kaźmierowska
WYCZYN
13 14:57:33.565
82 306 Adrian Kowalski
Jakub Szponarski
EXTREME
1 15:00:00.000
34 201 Adam Jadczak
Paweł Olech
ADVENTURE
67 15:00:00.000