OFF ROAD PARTY 5

Klasyfikacja generalna

Miejsce Numer Zawodnik
Pilot
Klasa Klub
Pojazd
Punkty Czas
57 28 Wojciech Dąbrowski
Jan Łajus
PRO
47 7:13:36.001
54 24 Tomek Obuchowicz
Daniel Malinowski
PRO
49 7:52:21.177
40 48 Tomasz Wójcik
Waldemar Chochel
Lajt
93 8:25:48.241
59 58 Tomasz Sienicki
Ryszard Adamczyk
PRO
43 8:25:18.025
44 2 Tomasz Śliwka
Alicja Śliwka
PRO
82 9:07:57.104
65 33 Tomasz Korsan
Natalia Korsan
Lajt
16 10:00:00.000
17 57 Sławomir Kuczyński
Patrycja Kuczyńska
Lajt
167 8:44:24.208
51 3 sławek matusik
PRO
grand vitara
55 9:32:54.714
47 42 Roman Dobraś
PRO
66 8:21:02.694
13 45 Rafał Olszowski
Łukasz Olszowski
PRO
185 8:39:41.927
66 66 Rafał Najdek
Marcin Reguła
Lajt
15 2:05:22.897
50 65 Rafał Kusik
Jarosław Lechoniewicz
Lajt
56 7:24:10.442
7 14 Rafał Fijałkowski
Radosłąw Pagórski
ZMOTA
201 8:03:25.090
45 41 Przemysław Kulak
Paweł Kulak
PRO
79 7:25:07.255
64 4 podraza piotr podraza
Lajt
25 5:17:57.298
10 27 Piotr Rudziak
Małgorzata Rudziak
ZMOTA
194 7:19:43.019
39 52 Piotr Gwozdowicz
Tomasz Kozłowski
ZMOTA
98 8:45:30.217
11 63 Paweł Leśko
Bartek Gąska
ZMOTA
193 8:05:57.195
67 16 Paweł Kardzis
Radosław Pilarczyk
PRO
13 10:00:00.000
12 18 Michał Zbożeń
Sebastia Lisza
ZMOTA
186 7:51:05.033
49 23 Michał Kwiatkowski
Aneta Kosiada
PRO
61 7:52:19.822
32 26 Michal Rudziak
Maciej Korwa
ZMOTA
119 8:21:35.620
58 36 Mateusz Lesiak
Tomasz Daruk
PRO
47 7:24:18.332
6 8 mateusz kordyka
PRO
202 8:11:11.467
46 31 Mariusz Matuszcza
Renata Kowalczyk
PRO
67 7:05:46.945
41 54 Mariusz Fabisiak
Artur Fabisiak
PRO
93 8:58:04.015
61 39 Marek Teowicki
Roksana Teowicka
PRO
38 4:44:54.785
16 13 Marek Hytnar
Dariusz Bochenek
ZMOTA
169 10:00:00.000
53 68 Marek Czekajło
Lajt
52 6:05:38.256
55 10 marcin leszczyna
mateusz leszczyna
Lajt
49 7:54:33.786
1 40 Marcin Kurman
Artur Zadwórny
Lajt
320 8:30:43.947
22 25 Marcin Bukowski
Konrad Bukowski
PRO
151 6:43:59.154
28 64 Maciek Wysoczański
Cezary Pacewicz
ZMOTA
137 8:44:17.915
48 43 Maciej Pańczak
Jacek Zimoch
PRO
65 8:19:44.474
62 17 Łukasz Rodak
Magdalena Rodak
Lajt
35 5:07:05.662
43 30 Łukasz Jung
Krzysztof Grzelak
ZMOTA
84 7:43:09.473
2 62 Łukaasz Miemer
Paweł Wojtuń
ZMOTA
222 8:21:42.181
4 47 Krzysztof Tudek
Dominik Tudek
ZMOTA
215 10:00:00.000
35 51 Krzysztof Prusinowski
Marek Zapała
ZMOTA
115 8:45:54.779
3 6 Krzysiek Kaczmarek
Seweryn Kowalik
ZMOTA
221 7:43:47.414
30 44 Krystian Legenza
Katrzyna Legenza
PRO
134 8:44:27.677
60 22 Konrad Utnik
Szymon Kołcun
PRO
42 7:52:17.913
19 32 Konrad Karasek
Marzena Piwowar
Lajt
160 7:29:52.772
9 56 Katarzyna Białowąs-Woś
MIchał Woś
PRO
195 8:35:07.891
38 61 Kasjan Korpan
Adrian Kowalski
ZMOTA
103 8:22:23.759
63 67 Kamil Zajaączkowski
Magdalena Ostrowska
ZMOTA
28 8:26:55.490
56 35 Kamil Tydel
Ryszard Tyndel
PRO
48 7:38:32.344
31 11 Kamil Turek
Bartosz Pagórski
ZMOTA
123 8:00:40.110
21 38 Joanna Workun
Daniel Workun
Lajt
152 7:29:56.361
20 50 Jarosław Gwozdowicz
Michał Gwozdowicz
ZMOTA
160 8:43:40.103
29 9 Jarosław Chorążewski
Kamil Zając
PRO
134 8:36:00.921
15 15 Janusz Wiacek
Zbigniew Bacia
ZMOTA
177 10:00:00.000
36 37 Jacek Jasiecki
Nina Kowalik
PRO
112 8:57:38.556
37 46 Helena Zawada
Krzysztof Zawada
PRO
107 8:45:16.979
14 1 Grzegorz Sapielski
Dawid Uber
PRO
180 8:26:33.541
25 49 Grzegorz Kaczerewski
Tomasz Dziedzic
PRO
148 10:00:00.000
68 5 Gabriel Bram
Damian Wilk
PRO
8 3:14:59.670
18 12 dawid wołcz
ZMOTA
161 7:58:07.155
34 19 Daniel Nowak
Krzysztof Barczyk
ZMOTA
116 10:00:00.000
52 53 Daniel Jawor
Krzysztof Bugaj
ZMOTA
53 10:00:00.000
5 7 Damian Wystrach
Kamil JUrkowski
ZMOTA
205 8:31:52.466
8 20 damian karbowy
mateusz mikołajczyk
PRO
196 8:44:04.295
33 55 Benedykt Halaś
Bagusław Pękał
Lajt
117 6:39:12.657
42 21 Bartosz Weryszko
Sylwia Weryszko
Lajt
85 8:19:50.228
23 60 Bartłomiej Adamczyk
Dawid Machała
PRO
148 8:35:09.471
26 59 Andrzej Golina
Arkadiusz Pawelczyk
PRO
145 8:40:51.238
27 34 Andrzaj Karasek
Ad karasek
PRO
144 8:34:41.082
24 29 Alicja Dryhusz
Karolina Jung
PRO
148 8:57:22.097